Brembo 08.C242.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Tourneo Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

1x BREMBO 08.C242.20 Brake Disc Rear Solid Fits Ford Tourneo Custom Transit

Used Offers from

Brembo 08.C242.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Tourneo Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C242.20 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Ford Transit 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Cheapest Total Price
£47.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C242.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Transit Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Cheapest Total Price
£47.99
Free Delivery

1x BREMBO 08.C242.20 Brake Disc Rear Solid Fits Ford Tourneo Custom Transit

Cheapest Total Price
£47.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime Line Solid Brake Disc 08.C242.20 Fits Ford - High Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.76
GBP 62.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C242.20 Pair Brake Discs for FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) 04/12->

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.26
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C242.20 Pair Brake Discs fits FORD TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD FDD) 08/13->

£66.26
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C242.20 Pair Brake Discs for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus (F3) 04/12->

£66.26
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C242.20 Pair Brake Discs fits FORD TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD FBD) 08/13->

£66.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0235.1 FORD TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) 2 2016-2024
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 A50 TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) 2 2016-2024
£92.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.C242.20 Brake Disc Fits Ford Tourneo Custom 2.0 EcoBlue 2.2 TDCi

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 13 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.C242.20 / Brake Disc Thickness: 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1764283--FORD, BK212A097BA--FORD / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Outer Diameter: 288 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADF124349--BLUE PRINT,BBD6067S--BORG & BECK, BBD6155S--BORG & BECK,0 986 479 A50--BOSCH,BD2122, 90R-02C0100/1650--E1,BG4673--DELPHI,104494--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8DD 355 120-181--HELLA,55607,6110766--METZGER AUTOTEILE, 715 523 0024/PD--MEYLE,MBD2285PD,VKBD 90258 S1--SKF / Centering Diameter: 96 / OEM Numbers: 1764283, BK212A097BA / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 69
ebay.co.uk