Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug Box CH178 CHAMPION for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY I

1x Champion Glow Plug CH178

Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug Box CH178 CHAMPION for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Delivery from £12.00

Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug Box CH178 CHAMPION for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for LAND ROVER:DISCOVERY I,DEFENDER SUV,RANGE ROVER I ETC8847

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery
Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug Box CH178 CHAMPION for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY I

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10x1,0 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: FAE 74181, BorgWarner (BERU) GV783, BLUE PRINT ADJ131801, VEMO V99-14-0100, VALEO 345162, DENSO DG-115, NGK 4119, FEBEST 29642-002, JAPANPARTS CE-L03, MEYLE 53-14 860 0000, KAMOKA KP025, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900020304, BOSCH 0 250 202 040 / Voltage: 11.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: CH178 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD XH12-12A342-CA, LAND ROVER ETC8847, MERCEDES-BENZ 0001500081, MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 150 05 81, CHEVROLET 93 321 136, CHEVROLET MI 074 192
£14.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Champion Glow Plug CH132 == SAME DAY DISPATCH
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 176245 Glow Plug Fits Bmw 3 4 5 6 7 Series X1 X3 X4 X5 X6
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x BOSCH GLOWPLUG - Glow Diesel Heater Plug - 0 250 201 034 - GLP047
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Champion Autoparts Glow Plug CH260 - Pencil-type - for Ford, Audi, VW, Volvo, SEAT
£10.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
1x BOSCH DURATERM GLOWPLUG - Glow Diesel Heater Plug - 0 250 202 040 - GLP048
£23.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery