Complete Left Steering Knuckle for Skoda YETI (5L),VW CADDY (2K) /3 BOLT BEARING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.74
Free Delivery

Complete Left Steering Knuckle for VW GOLF V (1K1),GOLF VI (5K1) /3 BOLT BEARING

Cheapest Total Price
£258.74
Free Delivery

1x Complete Left Steering Knuckle for Skoda OCTAVIA II (1Z) /3 BOLT BEARING/

Cheapest Total Price
£258.74
Free Delivery

1x Complete Left Steering Knuckle for Audi A3 (8P) /3 BOLT BEARING/

Cheapest Total Price
£258.74
Free Delivery
Complete Left Steering Knuckle for Skoda YETI (5L),VW CADDY (2K) /3 BOLT BEARING

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Pre-assembled / Part Segment: Series & Original / Product Type: Assembled Steering Knuckle / Manufacturer: GH-Parts / Manufacturer Part Number: GH-289963V / Features: 100% Fitment Accuracy, Easy to Replace, No Drilling Required, Gas Pressure Shock Absorber, Easy Installation, Direct Connection / Item Weight: 11.41 / Country of Origin: European Union / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0407255T, 1K0407621E, AIC 55696, BUGIAD BSP20684, FAG 713610990, FORTUNE LINE FZK011L, GSP 9336004K, MAPCO 107757, METZGER AUTOTEILE 58086101, OPTIMAL 101699, OSSCA 12960, SKF VKBA6556, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0731300, WXQP 364151 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left
£258.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Complete Left Steering Knuckle for Peugeot 206 (2A/C) 1998-2006 [82MM]
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Complete Left Steering Knuckle for Hyundai SANTA FE (CM) 2006-, IX55 2007-
£299.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GH GH-281902AV Steering knuckle
£182.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GH GH-289951V Steering knuckle
£213.92
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GH GH-289964V Steering knuckle
£257.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery