1x Sealey 2200W 230V 6.5hp Generator - G2201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.32
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 2200W 230V 6.5hp Generator - G2201

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.88
Free Delivery

Sealey G2201 2200W 230V Generator 6.5hp - 4-Stroke Engine

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.99
Delivery from £9.99

Sealey G2201 Generator 2200W 230V 6.5hp Motorhome garage travel Petrol 4 Stroke

£326.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Generator 2200W 230V 6.5hp G2201

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.99
Free Delivery

Sealey G2201 Petrol Generator 2.2 Kva

Unknown
£341.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 2200W Generator 6.5hp 4-Stroke Engine 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.03
Free Delivery

Sealey 2200W Generator 6.5hp 4-Stroke Engine 230V G2201

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.43
Free Delivery

Sealey G2201 2200W Generator 6.5hp 4-Stroke Engine 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1x Sealey 2200W 230V 6.5hp Generator - G2201

Cheapest offer

Rated Output (Watts): 2,000 - 3,000 / Max Output (Watts): 2,000 - 3,000 / Power Source: Petrol / ProductImageZoomGUID: KhcAAOSwpCJjYkiH / Manufacturer Part Number: G2201 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5054511103427 / MPN: G2201 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19012033603 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey G2201 2200W Fuel Generator / Weight: 37.5 kg / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Connectors: 1 x 230 V / Brand: Sealey / Type: Portable / EAN: 5054511103427 / Unit Type: Unit / Motor Type: 4-Stroke / Maximum Running Time: 13 hrs / Model: G2201 / Noise Rating: 94dB(A) / Width: 595 mm / Fuel Tank: 15 L
£317.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey G2201 Professional 2200W Petrol Generator 6.5HP 230V With 1x Glove Pair
£309.99
GBP 309.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SPB2200W Portable Power Station 2200W
£838.80
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery