Sealey G5501 Workshop Site Generator 5500W 4 Stroke Petrol With 1x Glove Pair

1x Sealey 5500W 110/230V 13hp Generator - G5501

Used Offers from £890.08

Sealey G5501 Workshop Site Generator 5500W 4 Stroke Petrol With 1x Glove Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£689.99
GBP 689.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 5500W 110/230V 13hp Generator - G5501

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£694.07
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 5500W 110/230V 13hp Generator - G5501

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£704.13
Free Delivery

Sealey G5501 5500W Generator 13hp 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£712.15
Free Delivery

5500W Generator 13hp 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£712.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Generator 5500W 110/230V 13Hp G5501

1-3 working days
£737.04
Free Delivery

Sealey 5500W Generator 13hp 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£737.37
Free Delivery

Sealey G5501 5500W Generator 13hp 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£748.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Generator 5500W 110/230V 13hp

£848.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey G5501 Workshop Site Generator 5500W 4 Stroke Petrol With 1x Glove Pair

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Petrol / ProductImageZoomGUID: mMkAAOSwa2RgXEFQ / UPC: 5054511103458 / MPN: G5501 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 631719455 / Maximum Running Time:: 9hr / Depth: 54cm / Unit Type: Unit / Featured Refinements: Generator / Height: 53.5cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / bundle: With 1x Glove Pair / Width: 68.5cm / Fuel Tank:: 25L / Current Rating:: 16A / Rated Output (Watts): 5,100 - 6,000 / Max Output (Watts): 5,100 - 6,000 / Maximum Power Rating:: 5500W / Dimensions (W x D x H):: 690 x 550 x 555mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey G5501 5500W Generator / Weight: 76800g / Brand: Sealey / Type: Generator / EAN: 5054511103458 / GTIN: 5054511103458 / Continuous Power Rating:: 500W / Model: G5501 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£689.99
ebay.co.uk