1x Single Brake Disc Solid Rear 316mm ADA104319 Blue Print Set 52129250AA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADA104319 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Dodge Nitro 2007 - 2012

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.52
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADA104319 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Dodge Nitro 2007 - 2012

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.52
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADA104319 Brake Disc for DODGE,JEEP

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.87
Delivery from £55.00

Blue Print ADA104319 Brake Disc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits JEEP LIBERTY KK 2.8D Rear 2008 on ENS 316mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits DODGE NITRO 2.8D Rear 07 to 12 316mm Set Quality

£63.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 316mm ADA104319 Blue Print Set 52129250AA Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.67
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Mercedes Benz Dodge Nitro Blue Print ADA104319

£66.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1x Single Brake Disc Solid Rear 316mm ADA104319 Blue Print Set 52129250AA

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 206 mm / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 10.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADA104319 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 18019, ABE: C4Y012ABE, AKEBONO: BN-1003, BN-1003E, AP: 10042V, APEC: DSK2641, ASHIKA: 61-00-008, 61-00-008C, BENDIX: 521180, BENDIX Braking: BDS1962, BORG & BECK: BBD4735, BOSCH: 0986479W22, Brake Engineering: DI956837, BRAXIS: AE0888, BRECO: BV6199, BREMBO: 08.B529.11, BREMSI: CD7760S, CAR: 142.1522, CHAMPION: 562917CH, CIFAM: 800-1684C, Comline: ADC2314, DACO Germany: 601607, Delphi: BG4159, DJ PARTS: BD2868, DODGE: 52129250AA, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1760, E.T.F.: 19-8739, EUROBRAKE: 5815209332, 5815319332, EUROREPAR: 1684331880, FEBI BILSTEIN: 170083, Ferodo: DDF1760, FERODO: DDF1760-1, FREMAX: BD-5125, fri.tech.: BD1292, FTE: 9071386, 9081320, BS7770, FTE: BS7770B, GIRLING: 6063414, HELLA: 8DD355122-221, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355122-221, Hi-Q: SD5538, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 709-00030, IJS GROUP: 80-1344, JAPANPARTS: DP-008, DP-008C, JAPKO: 61008, 61008C, JEEP: 52129250AA, JPN: 40H0A01-JPN, JURID: 562917JC, KAISHIN: CBR397, KAWE: 6127100, MAXTECH: 811223.0000, 811223.0060, MAXTECH: 811223.0080, 811223.6060, 811223.6880, 811223.6980, MDR: MRD-2008, METELLI: 23-1684C, Mintex: MDC2636, MOTAQUIP: LVBD1515, NK: 209332, 319332, OPEN PARTS: BDR2479.10, OPTIMAL: BS-9900C, Pagid: 55027, PEMEBLA: JAPDP-008, PROTECHNIC: PRD5412, QUARO: QD7037, Quinton Hazell: BDC5868, RAICAM: RD01365, RED-LINE: 26DG000, REMSA: 61271.00, REMY: RAD2188C, RIDEX: 82B1452, ROADHOUSE: 61271.00, sbs: 1815209332, 1815319332, SIGMAUTO: DBB760S, Stark: SKBD-0023595, SWAG: 33100029, TRISCAN: 8120101119C, TRUSTING: DF1292, TRW: DF6341, WOKING: D61271.00, ZEKKERT: BS-5905 / Weight: 7.570 kg / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 69 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 114.3 mm / Centering Diameter: 72 mm / Outer diameter: 316 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 348mm 09.9922.1X Brembo 34116771986 Quality
Free Delivery
Brake Disc Single Vented Front 348mm 09.9922.1X Brembo 34116771986 Quality
Free Delivery
Brake Disc Single Vented Front 380mm 09.A773.1X Brembo LR016176 LR027106
£245.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x QH Rear Brake Disc Single for Lotus
£15.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc Single Vented Front 380mm 09.A773.1X LR016176 LR027106
£246.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery