Teng Tools MD948N3 - 400mm PH2 Phillips Screwdriver - Large Handle

1x Teng Tools Screwdriver Phillips Ph2 X 400 mm DIY Workshop - TMD692

Teng Tools MD948N3 - 400mm PH2 Phillips Screwdriver - Large Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

1x Teng Tools Screwdriver Phillips Ph2 X 400 mm DIY Workshop - TMD692

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery

Mehr Screwdriver Phillips Ph2 X 400mm Qty 1 Teng Tools

1-3 working days
£38.05
Delivery from £6.00
Teng Tools MD948N3 - 400mm PH2 Phillips Screwdriver - Large Handle

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5020385062467 / Drive Type: Phillips / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: MD948N3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1707736600 / Colour: Red / Brand: Teng Tools / Type: Screwdriver / EAN: 5020385062467 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 5020385062467 / Model: MD948N3 / Features: Ergonomic Grip / Tip Size: PH2 / Width: 400 mm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools Socket M120624c – Deep 24mm Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) 1/2in Square Drive
£20.39
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
1x 9 Piece Set Teng Hex Key Set Ball/Hex Metric 9-Pce Tool - T1479MMA
£32.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Teng Tools Adjustable Wrench 450 mm DIY Workshop - T4007
£159.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Teng Tools 1/2 Drive Socket 12Pt Regular 25 mm DIY Workshop Accessories
£18.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Teng Tools 13 Piece Tray Drive Set DIY Accessories - TTTXEXT13
£170.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery