1x White Bamboo Baby Weaning Fork with Silicone Tip - Small Toddler Kids Childrens First Self Feeding Food Cutlery Utensils - by Tiny Dining

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Tiny Dining Bamboo Silicone Tip Fork - White - Children's Baby Toddler Soft Curved Feeding Weaning Fork

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tiny Dining Bamboo Silicone Tip Fork - Baby Toddler Soft Feeding Weaning Fork in White Tiny Dining White

3-5 working days
£8.49

Similar products

ONLY & SONS Men's ONSFITZ BAMBOO TRUNK LOGO 3PCK NOOS Boxer Shorts, White/Pack:1X WHITE + 1X LGM + 1X NAVY BLAZER,
£18.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Churchill Bamboo White Jug 4oz (1 x 4)
£48.66
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
Wilton 399-1010 Bamboo Dowel Rods for Cakes, Pack of 12, White, 30 x 1 x 1 cm
£8.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.50
Churchill Bamboo White Wide Rimmed Plate 12" (1 x 12)
£200.60
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
1x White Bamboo Baby Weaning Fork with Silicone Tip - Small Toddler Kids Childrens First Self Feeding Food Cutlery Utensils - by Tiny Dining
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x White Bamboo Baby Weaning Fork with Silicone Tip - Small Toddler Kids Childrens First Self Feeding Food Cutlery Utensils - by Tiny Dining

Cheapest offer

Serve a splash of fun and vibrant colour to children's mealtimes with the range of Soft Tip Bamboo Forks from Tiny Dining. Each fork features a chunky, child-friendly handle crafted from melamine-free bamboo, offering incredible natural strength and durability. The bonded silicone tip has been reinforced with nylon for maximum performance - perfect for the poking and prodding of everything from peas and pasta to chopped and shredded pork and chicken! Dimensions: Length: 14cm Width: 3.5cm Height: 1cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours., Weight: 0.03086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tiny Dining
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk