1x Xiaomi Roborock T61 Battery 5200mAh

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Free Delivery

1x Xiaomi Roborock Sweep One S50 Battery 5200mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£44.90
Free Delivery

1x Dreame P2008-4S2P-MMBK Battery 5200mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£44.90
Free Delivery

1x Dreame D10 Battery 5200mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£44.90
Free Delivery

1x Xiaomi Roborock S65 Battery 5200mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£44.90
Free Delivery
1x Xiaomi Roborock T61 Battery 5200mAh

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Xiaomi, Dreame / Battery Technology: Lithium Ion / Type: Battery / Capacity: 5200 / Voltage: 14.4V / Manufacturer: subtel / Compatible Series: Xiaomi Roborock S60, Dreame D10, Xiaomi BRR-2P4S-5 / Item number: 924633 / Manufacturer Part Number: 924633 / Compatible Model: Xiaomi Roborock S60, Dreame D10, Xiaomi BRR-2P4S-5 / Watt hours: 74.88Wh / Weight: 418g / Colour: Blue
£44.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Battery for Xiaomi Roborock S5 5200mAh
£44.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Battery for Roborock R100021 5200mAh
£49.90
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briny River 1x Robot Vacuum Cleaners Fan Motor Module Compatible with Xiaomi Roborock S50 S51 S55
£14.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1x Battery for Archos Diamond 2 Plus 2550mAh
£30.90
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TALENTEC home : 1x HEPA filter for replacement vacuum cleaner compatible with Xiaomi Mijia SCWXCQ01RR and compatible with Roborock H6: Replacement cordless vacuum cleaner broom: White
£16.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49