2/4/6/8x Solid Wood Eucalyptus Folding Garden Chairs Foldable Chair vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

Garden Chairs 2pcs Solid Eucalyptus Wood Folding Recliner 58x71x112cm Oil Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.77
GBP 117.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding Garden Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Wood Eucalyptus

1-3 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery
2/4/6/8x Solid Wood Eucalyptus Folding Garden Chairs Foldable Chair vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2, 6 / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8720286849446 / MPN: 316069 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19059504750 / Item Length: 71 Centimeters / Suitable For: Deck Chair / Colour: Brown / Department: Unisex / Care Instructions: Use a mild soap solution. / Chair Height: 112 cm / Item Height: 112 cm / Seat Height: 40 cm / Style: Farmhouse / Features: Adjustable / Finish: Wood, Oil finish / Item Width: 58 cm / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 71 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1, 6 / Type: Deck Chair, Furniture Set / EAN: 8720286849446 / GTIN: 8720286849446 / Chair Back Material: Eucalyptus, Wood / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Chair Colour: Brown / Quantity in Package: 2 / Chair Width: 58 cm / Item Weight: 20.4 kg
£115.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1/2/4/6/8x Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Chair Terrace Patio Yard Armchair vidaXL
£328.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2/4/6/8x Solid Wood Eucalyptus Folding Garden Chairs Foldable Chair vidaXL
£115.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2/4/6/8x Solid Wood Eucalyptus Folding Garden Chairs Foldable Chair vidaXL
£230.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2/4/6/8x Solid Acacia Wood Folding Chairs Seating with/without Armrest vidaXL
£244.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2/4/6/8x Solid Wood Acacia Dining Chairs Kitchen Dinner Furniture Seat vidaXL
£419.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery