vidaXL Dining Chairs 2 pcs White Pinewood, White

2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Dining Chairs 2 pcs White Pinewood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Dining Chairs Wood White Home Kitchen Living Room Furniture Seat

3-5 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL
£105.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2/4/6x Dining Chairs Brown MDF Side End Kitchen Furniture Dining Chair vidaXL
£108.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL
£95.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL
£90.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Chairs 2 pcs White Pinewood, White

Cheapest offer

This wooden dining chair set, with a simple yet elegant design, consists of 2 pieces and will make a great addition to your dining room or kitchen.The chairs are made of solid pine wood, which makes them very stable and durable. The dining chair is also easy to clean thanks to its smooth paint finish. It is ergonomically designed for added comfort.Delivery includes 2 dining chairs. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Colour: White Material: Pine wood Chair size: 41.5 x 45.5 x 85.5 cm (W x D x H) Seat size: 41.5 x 41 cm (W x D) Specifications: Dimensions: H:85.5 x W:41.5 x D:45.5 cm Colour: White Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 241510
£92.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk