2.4m (7ft 10") Coated Steel Metal Garden Rose Arch Trellis - Green

Samuel Alexander 2.4M X 1.4M Black Metal Garden Arch Trellis For Climbing Plants

2.4m (7ft 10") Coated Steel Metal Garden Rose Arch Trellis - Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 2.4M X 1.4M Black Metal Garden Arch Trellis For Climbing Plants

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Samuel Alexander 2.4m (7ft 10") Coated Steel Metal Garden Rose Arch / Trellis

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.25
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 2.4m x 1.4m Black Metal Garden Arch Trellis for Climbing Plants in Green Samuel Alexander Green

3-5 working days
£16.75

Samuel Alexander Coated Steel Metal Garden Rose Arch 2.4m - Size: 1 x 2m - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

2.4m (7ft 10") Coated Steel Metal Garden Rose Arch Trellis - Green

Cheapest offer

Create a beautiful, blooming focal point in your garden with this 2.4m tall coated steel garden Arch Trellis. The perfect support structure for climbing plants, roses, ivy, and flowering vines. Whether framing a garden path, enhancing an entrance, or adding height to flower beds, this classic arch adds elegance and charm to any outdoor space. Made from durable, coated steel, this trellis arch is built to withstand the elements while supporting your growing plants year round. Its generous width of 1.4 metres provides ample space for walkways or decorative coverage, and its ground insertable legs offer additional stability when secured into soil or lawn. Easy to assemble, comes with all necessary fixings and simple to put together and place wherever you need it in your garden or yard.
£14.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk