Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.67
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£57.48
22.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion, Green Blue No. 84, Luxurious Chalky Matt

up to 3 days
£57.50
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball Estate Green Blue No.84 Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Green Blue No.84 Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£63.10
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£73.36
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Dimpse No.277 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Stiffkey Blue No. 281, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£57.50
Compare 6 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours
£53.98
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

Cheapest offer

Signature chalky matt finish with 2% sheen, Soft elegant look ideal for bedrooms and living spaces, Highly pigmented for rich depth and subtle tonal variation, Low-odour low-VOC water-based formula, Freshly mixed to order for consistent flawless colour, Manufacturer: Farrow & Ball
£56.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk