2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion, Pointing No. 2003, Luxurious Chalky Matt

up to 3 days
£57.50
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£59.00
23.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Pointing No.2003 Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Pointing No.2003 Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£63.10
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£73.44
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours
£53.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Dimpse No.277 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Wevet Eggshell Metal & Wood Paint, 2.5L
£101.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.99
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Stiffkey Blue No. 281, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£57.50
Compare 6 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5L / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Current / Tint Base: EP V3 / Recommended Primer Tone: White and Light Tones / UPC: 5029496622324 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22048557981 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Plaster / Colour: Pointing No. 2003 / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Paint / EAN: 5029496622324 / GTIN: 5029496622324 / Number: No. 2005 / Features: For Interior / Finish: Estate Emulsion / Room: Any Room / Base Material: Acrylic / Protection Properties: Dirt Resistant
£49.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.