2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Used Offers from

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£56.69
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion, Pitch Black No. 256, Luxurious Chalky Matt

up to 3 days
£57.50
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£58.44
23.38 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Pitch Black No.256 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Pitch Black No.256 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£63.10
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion Paint 2.5 Litres

In stock
£73.53
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

Farrow & Ball Modern Dimpse No.277 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Stiffkey Blue No. 281, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£57.50
Compare 6 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours
£53.98
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FARROW & BALL MODERN EGGSHELL 317 KAKELUGN 2.5L
£79.69
GBP 79.69 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5L / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Current / Tint Base: EP V3 / Recommended Primer Tone: White and Light Tones / UPC: 5029496885620 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28065550746 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Pitch Black No. 256 / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Paint / EAN: 5029496885620 / GTIN: 5029496885620 / Number: No. 2005 / Finish: Estate Emulsion
£49.98
ebay.co.uk