2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion, Mole's Breath No. 276, Luxurious Chalky Matt

up to 3 days
£57.50
Delivery from £4.95

Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L - Mole's Breath 276

In stock
£69.41
27.76 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Dimpse No.277 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Stiffkey Blue No. 281, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£57.50
Compare 6 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
FARROW & BALL MODERN EGGSHELL 317 KAKELUGN 2.5L
£79.69
GBP 79.69 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5L / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Current / Tint Base: EP V3 / Recommended Primer Tone: White and Light Tones / UPC: 5029496887624 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25065532288 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Moles Breath No. 276 / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Paint / EAN: 5029496887624 / GTIN: 5029496887624 / Number: No. 2005 / Finish: Estate Emulsion / Room: Any Room / Base Material: Acrylic
£49.98
ebay.co.uk