Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion, 2.5L, Ammonite No. 274

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours

Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion, 2.5L, Ammonite No. 274

Cheapest Total Price
up to 3 days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 274 AMMONITE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£64.00
25.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Modern Ammonite No.274 Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £6.00

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 274 AMMONITE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£67.87
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 274 AMMONITE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£80.09
Delivery from £18.99
Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion, 2.5L, Ammonite No. 274

Cheapest offer

Durable matt finish with a subtle 7% sheen Formulated to resist scuffs, stains and everyday wear Contains mould-resisting agents, ideal for kitchens and bathrooms Washable and wipeable surface for easy cleaning and maintenance Breathable Class II coating balancing moisture while maintaining durability Low-odour, water-based formulation with trace VOCs and an A+ air quality rating Certified toy safe to EN71-3, suitable for nurseries and children's rooms
£63.00
up to 3 days
freshlick.com

Similar products

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 281 STIFFKEY BLUE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE
£56.26
22.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Dead Flat, 2.5L, Scallop No. 311
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery