2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 275 PURBECK STONE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£61.59
Delivery from £30.00

Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion 2.5L, Purbeck Stone No. 275, Durable Washable Paint

up to 3 days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 275 PURBECK STONE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£67.37
26.95 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 275 PURBECK STONE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£67.87
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 275 PURBECK STONE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£80.85
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Dimpse No.277 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Stiffkey Blue No. 281, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£57.50
Compare 6 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
FARROW & BALL MODERN EGGSHELL 317 KAKELUGN 2.5L
£79.69
GBP 79.69 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5L / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Current / Tint Base: P / Recommended Primer Tone: White and Light Tones / UPC: 5029496297522 / MPN: NO275 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8037649139 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Farrow & Ball Modern Purbeck Stone No.275 Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L Dented Tin / Suitable For: Stone / Colour: Purbeck Stone No. 275 / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Paint / EAN: 5029496297522 / GTIN: 5029496297522 / Number: No. 2005 / Finish: Modern Emulsion / Room: Any Room / Base Material: Acrylic
£53.98
ebay.co.uk