2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.98

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 281 STIFFKEY BLUE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£56.26
Delivery from £30.00

Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion 2.5L, Stiffkey Blue No. 281, Durable Washable Paint

up to 3 days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Modern Stiffkey Blue No.281 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Modern Stiffkey Blue No.281 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £6.00

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 281 STIFFKEY BLUE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£66.70
26.68 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 281 STIFFKEY BLUE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£67.87
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 281 STIFFKEY BLUE 2.5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£81.27
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours
£53.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Estate Emulsion - Current Colours
£49.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Dimpse No.277 Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
freshlick.com
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Estate Emulsion 2.5L, Stiffkey Blue No. 281, Luxurious Chalky Matt
£57.50
Compare 6 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
FARROW & BALL MODERN EGGSHELL 317 KAKELUGN 2.5L
£79.69
GBP 79.69 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2.5L - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5L / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Current / Type: Paint / Number: No. 2005 / Tint Base: P / Recommended Primer Tone: White and Light Tones / Finish: Modern Emulsion / Colour: Stiffkey Blue No. 281
£53.98
ebay.co.uk