2 Anthracite Grey Single Universal Brackets for Flat Heated Towel Rail Radiators

Myhomeware Set Of 2 Single Anthracite Grey Universal Brackets For Flat Heated Towel Rail Radiator

2 Anthracite Grey Single Universal Brackets for Flat Heated Towel Rail Radiators

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Myhomeware Set Of 2 Single Anthracite Grey Universal Brackets For Flat Heated Towel Rail Radiator

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00
2 Anthracite Grey Single Universal Brackets for Flat Heated Towel Rail Radiators

Cheapest offer

Comes as set of 2 Brackets with screws Strong ABS Plastic ( Up to 20kg Each Bracket ) Anthracite Grey, RAL 7016, universal, standard brackets for towel rail radiators Can be used for flat towel rails. Fits round tubes only (19mm-25mm diameter tubes)
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Myhomeware Thermostatic AF Electric Element Towel Rail Radiator Conversion Kit 150/300/400/600/800 Watt Black Chrome White Gold Gray With Timer (Chrome, 300W)
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myhomeware Thermostatic AF Electric Element Towel Rail Radiator Conversion Kit 150/300/400/600/800 Watt Black Chrome White Gold Gray With Timer (Chrome, 800W)
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myhomeware Thermostatic AF Electric Element Towel Rail Radiator Conversion Kit 150/300/400/600/800 Watt Black Chrome White Gold Gray With Timer (Black, 600W)
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myhomeware Thermostatic AF Electric Element Towel Rail Radiator Conversion Kit 150/300/400/600/800 Watt Black Chrome White Gold Gray With Timer (Black, 300W)
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myhomeware Thermostatic AF Electric Element Towel Rail Radiator Conversion Kit 150/300/400/600/800 Watt Black Chrome White Gold Gray With Timer (Chrome, 600W)
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery