2" Diamond Coated Cut Off Tool Disc (Cutting Disc) / Cutting Disc TE574

AB Tools 2In Diamond Coated Cut Off Tool Disc Cutting Disc Cutting Disc

2" Diamond Coated Cut Off Tool Disc (Cutting Disc) / Cutting Disc TE574

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

AB Tools 2In Diamond Coated Cut Off Tool Disc Cutting Disc Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.00
2" Diamond Coated Cut Off Tool Disc (Cutting Disc) / Cutting Disc TE574

Cheapest offer

Endurable blade offers faster cutting and extra life for hobbyist Diamond coated on both sides for strength and durability 2" Diameter 1/8" Shank Maximum Speed: 30000 RPM, Weight: 0.04850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£7.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools 26mm 1/2In Drive Locking Wheel Nut Twist Socket Remover Non Slip Broke Studs
£9.20
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Difficult Access Sockets for ABS Diesel Injection Pipes10 - 22mm 9pc 3/8in 1/2in
£31.49
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 14mm 1/2in Drive Diesel Fuel Injector Line Socket Open Ended Pipe Spanner
£15.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 1/2In Drive Wheel Hub Lug Nut Cap Flip Impact Sockets Remover Removal 5Pc
£28.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 18.5mm 1/2in Drive Locking Wheel Nut Twist Socket Remover Non Slip Broke Studs
£7.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery