Metal Office Furniture 2 Door Filing Cabinet Storage Document File 90 - 180cm

2 Doors Filing Cabinet Lockable Metal Office Storage Unit 90cm Flatpack File

Used Offers from

Metal Office Furniture 2 Door Filing Cabinet Storage Document File 90 - 180cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
GBP 144.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Doors Filing Cabinet Lockable Metal Office Storage Unit 90cm Flatpack File

Cheapest Price
£144.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Metal Filing Cabinet 90cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Metal Office 2 Doors Filing Cabinet Flatpack Document File Lockable Storage 90cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
GBP 144.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Filing Cabinet Steel Office Furniture Lock Cupboard Metal Grey Keys 90 - 180cm

Cheapest Price
£144.99
GBP 144.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Monstershop Metal Filing Cabinet 90cm in Grey Monstershop Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£144.99

Monstershop Metal Filing Cabinet 90Cm In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£144.99

Similar products

Solstice Cielo Cold Rolled Steel Lockable Filing Cupboard/Cabinet - Cream White, Cream
£128.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AREBOS Filing Cabinet Office Cabinet Black 105.5 x 40 x 90 cm 2 Doors with Wheels Height-Adjustable Shelf with Cylinder Lock
£129.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AREBOS Filing cabinet Office cabinet | Gray | 90 x 40 x 90 cm | 2 doors | Height adjustable shelf | with cylinder lock
£89.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL File Cabinet Sonoma Oak 60x32x77.5 cm Engineered Wood
£62.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AREBOS Filing Cabinet Office Cabinet Grey 105.5 x 40 x 90 cm 2 Doors with Wheels Height-Adjustable Shelf with Cylinder Lock
£129.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Metal Office Furniture 2 Door Filing Cabinet Storage Document File 90 - 180cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Filing Cabinets / Number of Drawers: 2 / Bundle Description: Filing Cabinet FREE filing organiser with 3 compartments / Size: 90cm / Custom Bundle: Yes / Material: Metal / Features: Filing Cabinet Key, Filing Cupboard, Lockable / Colour: Grey
£144.99
ebay.co.uk