2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Organizer Unit - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£63.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With 2 Flip Drawers 21.26X9.45X32.68 Inch Fsr78 - White

1-3 working days
£67.95
Delivery from £6.00

SoBuy FSR78-W, Shoe Rack Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers, Slim Shoe Storage Unit for Hallway, Entryway, Corridor, Small Spaces, MDF Wooden Cupboard, White

3-5 days
£94.95
Free Delivery
2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Organizer Unit - White

Cheapest offer

Modern design shoe cabinet shoe bench in blue colour is eye-catching and impressive anytime and anywhere. The pull-out drawer on the side is ideal for storing shoe polish brushes, keys, and other small items. The hook on the other side is ideal for hanging shoe horns. Please note the hook can bear a maximum load of 2kg. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly, detailed instructions are supplied.
£63.95
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet 2-Layer Mirror White 63x17x67 cm, White
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With 1 Drawer 80X19X107Cm Nordic Fsr207-W
£116.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet 2-Layer Mirror Oak Storage Organiser Pull-down Drawer
£74.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery