kenable 2 Gang UK Mains Extension Lead 13A Trailing Socket Power Cable BS1363/A White 10m

2 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 10m

kenable 2 Gang UK Mains Extension Lead 13A Trailing Socket Power Cable BS1363/A White 10m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.11
Free Delivery

2 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Leads 1m/2m/3m/5m/10m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
GBP 20.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable 2 Gang Way Uk 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 10M

1-3 working days
£21.42
Delivery from £6.00
kenable 2 Gang UK Mains Extension Lead 13A Trailing Socket Power Cable BS1363/A White 10m

Cheapest offer

TWO UK SOCKETS - Twin 13A switched sockets let you power two devices simultaneously from a single wall outlet, ideal for home or office use 10 METRE CABLE LENGTH - Extended reach allows flexible positioning of appliances, perfect for rooms where power points are limited or distant BS1363/A CERTIFIED STANDARD - Fully compliant with British safety regulations, ensuring reliable and safe operation with all UK plug appliances 13 AMP RATED CAPACITY - Handles up to 3000W total load, suitable for powering household electronics, lamps, TVs, computers and small appliances WHITE TRAILING DESIGN - Clean, discreet appearance blends into most interiors whilst the durable construction ensures long-lasting performance
£20.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Light Grey Rocker Light Switch 3 Pack
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Platinum Silver Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Champagne Gold Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95