2 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 20m

Used Offers from

2 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 20m

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.44
Free Delivery

kenable 2 Gang UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 20m

In stock
£29.23
Free Delivery

Kenable 2 Gang Way Uk 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 20M

1-3 working days
£29.23
Delivery from £6.00

2 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Leads 1m/2m/3m/5m/10m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.37
GBP 30.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Cool Grey (2 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Charcoal (2 Pack)
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Platinum Silver Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Champagne Gold Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
2 Gang Way UK 13A Trailing Socket Mains Power Extension Lead White 20m

Cheapest offer

2 gang extension with a 20m lead length. Rated at 13A and conform to BS 1363/A. 2 gang mains extension leads Conforms to BS1363/A 2 Gang UK sockets...
£28.44
3-5 days
onbuy.com