Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Black - S

2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST S

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£75.04
Delivery from £4.99

2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST Noir S

2-6 working days
£84.13
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.61
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 convertible trousers are versatile, windproof and easily converts into shorts. They are designed for trekking adventures, whether they are Alta Via routes in the Dolomites or trails anywhere in the world.Made from Salewa's lightweight Durastretch fabric, they are windproof, dry quickly and have 4-way stretch. The straight trekking cut combines with the stretch properties of the fabric to offer excellent freedom of movement. Thanks to the special zips, you won't even have to take off your shoes to turn your trousers into shorts.Two zipped hand pockets allow you to store your essentials, while the ergonomic waistband is adjustable from the inside with snap button, zip fly and belt loops for comfort even with a backpack.This product is made from bluesign approved fabric, which guarantees that it is environmentally friendly.
£75.04
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk