LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

2-In-1 Silicone Pencil Case -Kawaii - Tiger

LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.96
Delivery from £1.49

LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.35
Delivery from £4.49

LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

In stock
£12.46
Free Delivery

LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

In stock
£12.95
Delivery from £1.00

LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £1.00

LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Legami 2 in 1 Pencil Case in Soft Silicone Kawaii Various themes Animals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEGAMI - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Case - Kawaii Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag, Colouring Pencils Marker, H 18.5 cm, Tiger, Soft

Cheapest offer

Legami - 2-in-1 Soft Silicone Pouch - Kawaii, Tiger School Bag, Table Pen Holder, Zipper, Silicone, Pen Bag Colored Pencils Marker, H 18.5cm FEATURES: Dual use, desk case and pen holder Material and dimensions: made of silicone. Dimensions: diameter 6.3 cm, height 18.5 cm KAWAII: Iconic line of pencil case in the shape of cute animals. Kawaii are 2 in 1 pencil cases: pencil case and pen holder. Thanks to their retractable capacity, they stand on any desk. You can hold up to 15 erasable pens. Discover all variants of Kawaii We have a universe of worlds at your disposal. We create high-quality objects that are always different, colourful, positive and fun, ideal for everyone and every mood.
£11.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk