La Cafetière All-Glass French Press Coffee Maker Cafetière, Brewer 8 Cup, 1000ml

2 LACAFETIERE GLASS CAFETIERE 8 CUP - 1L (BRAND NEW & BOXED) Gift The 2nd One

Used Offers from

La Cafetière All-Glass French Press Coffee Maker Cafetière, Brewer 8 Cup, 1000ml

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

La Cafetiere Glass Cafetiere, Eight Cup, Clear

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

La Cafetière Kitchencraft Steel Bakeware Biscuit Tin Storage Cake Grey Vintage Jar Kitchen

1-3 working days
£20.96
Delivery from £6.00

La Cafetière All-Glass French Press Coffee Maker Cafetière, 8 Cup

In stock
£20.98
Free Delivery

La Cafetière All-Glass French Press Coffee Maker Cafetière, 8 Cup

In stock
£21.45
Free Delivery

La Cafetière All-Glass French Press Coffee Maker Cafetière, 8 Cup

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.49
Free Delivery

La Cafetière All-Glass French Press Coffee Maker - Clear - Glass

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.49
Free Delivery

La Cafetière All-Glass French Press Coffee Maker Cafetière, 8 Cup

£22.69
Free Delivery

La Cafetiere Glass Cafetiere 8 Cup

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

La Cafetière All-Glass French Press Coffee Maker Cafetière, Brewer 8 Cup, 1000ml

Cheapest offer

Brewing Time: 5 min / UPC: 5057982081713 / Material: Glass / MPN: LCGLCAFE8CP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11057447393 / Item Depth: please see photos / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Clear / Fit: Regular / Brand: La Cafetière / Type: Cafetier / EAN: 5057982081713 / GTIN: 5057982081713 / Capacity: 1 L / Item Height: please see photos / Model: LCGLCAFE8CP / Type of Coffee Made: filter / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Finish: Matt / Components Included: Coffee Filters / Item Weight: 500 g / Number of Settings/Programs: 1
£14.95
ebay.co.uk