Set Of 2 Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant Pot 50cm Decorative Patio Garden Flower Tub

2 Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant pot 50cm Patio Garden

Set Of 2 Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant Pot 50cm Decorative Patio Garden Flower Tub

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

2 Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant pot 50cm Patio Garden

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Black Barrel Planter 50cm - Black / 3.6kg

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Whitefurze 2X Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant Pot 50Cm Patio Garden Flower Tub

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

DBKD Plant pot flower pot large 2-pack Black
£89.90
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Crank Brothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat Pedals - Black / Large
£40.60
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
LS2 Motorcycle Helmet OF606 DRIFTER MATT BLACK - Open Faced With Removable Mask - Large (59 - 60cm)
£86.37
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
LS2 FF812 Youth Full Face Helmet BlackL Black
£59.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set Of 2 Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant Pot 50cm Decorative Patio Garden Flower Tub

Cheapest offer

This 50cm barrel Planter is a multi-purpose patio tub featuring a wood-grain effect that's perfect for growing all kinds of vegetables, flowers and plants. Its barrel-style design will create a real feature on any garden patio or decking area. Manufactured from high-quality plastic suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Measuring 50cm in diameter and 38cm in height, the barrel gives a generous planting size for a variety of plants and vegetables. The barrel does not come with drainage holes already applied, also making it suitable to hold water. However, if drainage holes are required, they can be drilled out using the markings provided on the base of the barrel.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk