2 Light Ceiling Bar Antique Brass Halophane Glass

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£117.48
Free Delivery

Searchlight 3592-2AB Bistro II 2 Light Bar Ceiling Light Brass & Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£137.95
Free Delivery

2 Light Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Bar Light with Halophane Ribbed Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight 3592-2AB Bistro II 2 Light Bar Ceiling Light Brass & Glass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£144.63
Delivery from £8.99

Ceiling Light Brass Bistro II 2 Bar Pendant Antique Searchlight 3592-2AB

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.21
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro II pendant light two-bulb brass

available from 13.08.2026
£197.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Beurer SL10 DreamLight Sleeping Aid with Breathing Techniques & Light Projection
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QLEE Led E12 Candelabra Bulb 5w 600lm Salt Rock Lamp Appliance Refrigerator Light Replacement 60 Watt C7 Incandescent Bulb T2 Halogen Chandelier Ceiling Fan Lighting 220v Warm White 4 Pack 3000k
£16.26
4.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Akynite E27 LED Corn Light Bulb 12W Warm White 3000K 1450LM, 230V, E27 100W Halogen Bulbs Equivalent, Screw Fitting LED Corn Bulbs ES Ceiling Bulb, Not Dimmable, 2PCS
£7.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
QLEE Led E14 led Corn Light Bulb 5w 600lm Light Appliance Salt Refrigerator Sewing Machine Light 60 Watt C7 Incandescent Bulb T2 Halogen Ceiling Fan Lighting Warm White 4 Pack
£11.76
2.94 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 Light Ceiling Bar Antique Brass Halophane Glass

Cheapest offer

Create a centrepiece for your home using this 2 light antique brass ceiling bar. 2 lights sit below several bars which provides a modern feel to the...
£117.48
4-6 days
onbuy.com