2 Lights Gold Finish Frame Wall Fitting Bracket Light with Crystal Balls Drops

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Wall Light Gold Hanna 2 Searchlight 2402-2GO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.15
Free Delivery

Searchlight Hanna wall light, crystal globes, gold

3-4 weeks
£92.92
Delivery from £4.99
2 Lights Gold Finish Frame Wall Fitting Bracket Light with Crystal Balls Drops

Cheapest offer

Main Colour: Gold / Material: Halogen / Item Length: 18 cm / Item Depth: Not Available / Colour: Gold / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: BPS Home / Type: Wall Chandelier / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: H 18 cm / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: With Light / Room: Dining Room / Item Weight: 1.3900 / Item Width: 18 cm
£59.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Reflector Set 110cm & 1.5x1m Polyester/Steel Gold Silver White Black 5in+2in set
£74.93
GBP 74.93 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier 3000 Led Multi-Action Led Cluster Lights Vintage Gold Timer
£60.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Supernova Universal Hbm 2 Front Light Support Silver One Size Black
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99