2 Modern 3 Light Pendant Bar With Smoked And Frosted Glass

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£82.52
Free Delivery

Polished Chrome 3 Lamp Bar Pendant with Smoked Cylinder Glass Shades 710mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Duo 3 Bar Pendant In Chrome + Glass Shades Searchlight

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

3 Light Chrome Finish Ceiling Fitting Bar Pendant Light with Smoked Glass Shades

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Duo 2 hanging lamp smoky glass/chrome long 3-bulb

3-4 weeks
£145.72
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Bran Van 3000 - Glee
£12.86
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fedotov – Bruch: Violin Concertos Nos. 2 3 – NAXOS
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Schumann - Symphonies 2 & 3
£5.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cardenes:Jt Pittsburgh Sin:Loh - Balada: Caprichos No. 2/ 3/ 4
£9.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sibelius: Symphonies Nos 2 & 3
£6.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
2 Modern 3 Light Pendant Bar With Smoked And Frosted Glass

Cheapest offer

A elegant and contemporary bar light with 3 lamps a modern chrome finish and amazing smoked and frosted glass. This fitting is guaranteed to improve...
£82.52
4-6 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.