Outsunny 30L x 30W x 7Hcm 2 Pack Plant Stand with Wheels, Flowerpot Holder, Wooden Flower Display Stand for Indoor Outdoor Living Room Entryway

2 Pack Plant Stand with Wheels, Flowerpot Holder

Outsunny 30L x 30W x 7Hcm 2 Pack Plant Stand with Wheels, Flowerpot Holder, Wooden Flower Display Stand for Indoor Outdoor Living Room Entryway

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Outsunny 2 Pack Plant Caddy With Wheels, Square Wooden Plant Pot Trolley

1-3 working days
£15.29
Delivery from £6.00

2-Pack Wooden Plant Stands with Wheels & Brakes, Corner Flowerpot Holders

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

Outsunny 30L x 30W x 7Hcm 2 Pack Plant Stand with Wheels, Flowerpot Holder, Wooden Flower Display Stand for Indoor Outdoor Living Room Entryway

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Pack Plant Stand With Wheels Flowerpot Holder Indoor & Outdoor Use In Brown Brown

Unknown
£15.99

Plant Display Stand 2-Pack Solid Wood Dark Brown 30x30x7cm Mobile Wheeled Brakes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
GBP 17.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium Wooden Plant Stand Set | 2 Pack | with Wheels | Flowerpot Holder

£22.60
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny 30L x 30W x 7Hcm 2 Pack Plant Stand with Wheels, Flowerpot Holder, Wooden Flower Display Stand for Indoor Outdoor Living Room Entryway

Cheapest offer

SET OF TWO: Can be used in any corner in the house. And can be paired with a variety of plants, such as fiddle leaf fig tree, cactus, snake plants, and more CONVENIENT WHEELS: A set of removable 360-degree rotating wheels let you move the flower easier. Two of them have brakes to keep the flower pot base in place STRONGER LOADING CAPACITY: Made of not easily deformed solid wood with durable and sturdy structure, this plant holder max load capacity up to 50kg VERSATILE: Our flower display stand will show off your style, put your planter pot, aquaponic fish tank, lamp, and more on this indoor planter stand FLOWER STAND SET INFORMATION: Overall Dimension: 30L x 30W x 7Hcm, Weight Capacity: 50kg(each tier). Assembly required.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk