Yours 2 Pack Seamless Comfort Sleep Yoga Non-Padded Non-Wired Crop Top Bralettes - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black 22-24

2 Pack Seamless Non-Padded Bras Yours Black 22-24

Yours 2 Pack Seamless Comfort Sleep Yoga Non-Padded Non-Wired Crop Top Bralettes - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black 22-24

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Yours Women's 2 Pack Seamless Non-Padded Bras in Black | Size: 22/24

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.99

Yours 2 Pack Seamless Non-Padded Bras In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Yours 2 Pack Seamless Comfort Sleep Yoga Non-Padded Non-Wired Crop Top Bralettes - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black 22-24

Cheapest offer

This 2 pack of plus size bras is a must-have addition to your basic collection. Made from a stretchy fabric, it features a non-padded design and seamless finish for ultimate comfort. Yours Clothing is a British based brand, and the go-to destination for the latest on-trend plus size clothing designed to fit curves in UK sizes 14-40. We lead the way when it comes to plus size clothing that fits and flatters, making fashion that fits and not fashion to fit into. Non-padded and stretch fabric. Plus size bras with seamless design. Model is 5' 10"/178cm and size UK 16/EU 44. Perfect for everyday wear.
£22.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk