2 Piece Circlip Plier 16 Inches Long Snap Ring Pliers (Neilsen Ct2338)

2 Piece Circlip Plier 16 inches Long Snap Ring Pliers (Genuine Neilsen CT2338)

2 Piece Circlip Plier 16 Inches Long Snap Ring Pliers (Neilsen Ct2338)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT2338 2pc Circlip/Snap Ring Pliers - 16in / 405mm, Removable Jaws with 6 Pairs / 12 Different Tips, Spring Ratchet Mechanism

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT2338 2pc Circlip/Snap Ring Pliers - 16in / 405mm, Removable Jaws with 6 Pairs / 12 Different Tips, Spring Ratchet Mechanism

In stock
£41.45
Free Delivery
2 Piece Circlip Plier 16 Inches Long Snap Ring Pliers (Neilsen Ct2338)

Cheapest offer

2pc Circlip / Snap Ring Pliers set16 inch / 405mm.
£30.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 4 Parts, 00 19 56
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 475A.J1 2 Piece Reversible Circlip Plier Set
£83.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Circlip Plier Set 2pc - Laser 5215 New
£31.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery