Neilsen CT1684 2pc 3/8in BSP Male Bayonet Fitting - Quick Connect | Ideal for Air Hose and Pneumatic Tools

2 PIECE MALE AIRLINE BAYONET FITTING 3/8" BSP CT1684

Neilsen CT1684 2pc 3/8in BSP Male Bayonet Fitting - Quick Connect | Ideal for Air Hose and Pneumatic Tools

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.69
Delivery from £1.75

Neilsen CT1684 2pc 3/8in BSP Male Bayonet Fitting - Quick Connect | Ideal for Air Hose and Pneumatic Tools

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1684 2pc 3/8in BSP Male Bayonet Fitting - Quick Connect | Ideal for Air Hose and Pneumatic Tools

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen Air Line Fittings Hose Compressor Tool Connector 3/8" Bsp Male 2Pc

1-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT1684 2pc 3/8in BSP Male Bayonet Fitting - Quick Connect | Ideal for Air Hose and Pneumatic Tools

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1684 2pc 3/8in BSP Male Bayonet Fitting - Quick Connect | Ideal for Air Hose and Pneumatic Tools

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Expert by Facom E032907 16 Piece 1/2″ Drive Torx Socket Set Male Female
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Screwed Tailpiece Male 3/8"BSPT - 1/2" Hose Pack of 5 - AC42
£18.84
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
SPLINE BITS 5 PIECE SOCKET SET M10 - M18 MALE 1/2" DRIVE SOCKETS,BLUE SPOT 01509
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Plumbing Fittings Mapress T-piece in stainless steel with male thread d18-R1/2-18
£12.44
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Draper 25844 1/4in Taper 1/2in Bore Pcl Male Screw Tailpieces (5 Piece) per card
£8.14
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT1684 2pc 3/8in BSP Male Bayonet Fitting - Quick Connect | Ideal for Air Hose and Pneumatic Tools

Cheapest offer

Quick Connect Design: Bayonet-style fitting for fast connection and disconnection Thread Size: 3/8in BSP male thread Set Quantity: 2pc fitting set Pneumatic Use: Designed for air hoses and pneumatic tools Application: Suitable for workshop, automotive and industrial use, Manufacturer: NEILSEN TOOLS
£2.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk