2-Power 8GB DDR4 2666MHz CL19 NonECC Unbuffered SoDimm ( MEM5603A ) NEW

2-Power MEM5603A 8GB DDR4 2666MHz Memory Module (8GB, 1X 8GB, DDR4, 2666MHz)

Save on used deals -38 %
Used Offers from £30.00

2-Power 8GB DDR4 2666MHz CL19 NonECC Unbuffered SoDimm ( MEM5603A ) NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

2-Power RAM Memory Computer PC Desktop Laptop 8GB DDR4 2666MHz CL19 SoDIMM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.13
Free Delivery
2-Power 8GB DDR4 2666MHz CL19 NonECC Unbuffered SoDimm ( MEM5603A ) NEW

Cheapest offer

Total Capacity: 8 GB / Capacity per Module: 8 GB / MPN: MEM5603A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22026441847 / Depth: 70 mm / Weight: 7 g / Memory Features: ECC Memory / Brand: 2-POWER / Form Factor: SO-DIMM / Type: DDR4 SDRAM / Number of Modules: 1 / GTIN: 5055190191385 / Item Height: 2 mm / Number of Pins: 260 / Bus Speed: PC4-21300 (DDR4-2666) / Width: 30 mm / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£48.00
ebay.co.uk