2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover Garden Canopy Roof Replacement Sun Shelter vidaXL

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Canopy Replacement 310 g / m² Beige 3 x 3 m

2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover Garden Canopy Roof Replacement Sun Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Gazebo Top Cover Beige 3x3m Waterproof Replacement Canopy 310g/m²

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Gazebo Top Cover Beige 3 x 3 m Polyester PVC Coated UV Water-Resistant 8 Grommet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.06
GBP 77.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover Garden Canopy Roof Replacement Sun Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8718475869979 / MPN: 40875 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1839049869 / Item Depth: 3 Meters / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement Beige 3x3m Waterproof Patio Canopy Tent Top / Colour: beige / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 3 x 3 m / Type: Canopy / EAN: 8718475869979 / GTIN: 8718475869979 / Roof Material: Polyester / Assembly Required: Yes / Features: Water-Resistant / Item Weight: 3.5 kg, 3.61 kg / Item Width: 3 Meters
£75.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Party Tent Roof 3x3m White Gazebo Marquee Canopy Top Replacement Cover vidaXL
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Beige 10'x10' Gazebo Canopy Top Replacement Cover 2 Tier Outdoor Garden Patio
£90.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery