Draper 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box , 404mm 86673

2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box , 404mm

Draper 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box , 404mm 86673

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Draper 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box , 404mm TB404B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.17
Free Delivery

Draper 1x 11l Two Tray Cantilever Tool Box Garage Professional Standard Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.13
Free Delivery

Draper 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box , 404mm 86673

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.42
Free Delivery

Draper 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box Tubular Handles & Lacquered Finish 404mm

£45.99
Free Delivery

Draper 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box Tubular Handles & Lacquered Finish 404mm

£51.99
Free Delivery

86673 430 x 170 x 210 mm 2-Tray Cantilever Toolbox , Blue

1-2 days
£52.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 3 Tray Cantilever Metal Tool Box 420mm
£29.58
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FATMAX Cantilever Rolling Toolbox Trolley, 4 Level Workstation & Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, STST1-80150
£173.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box , 404mm 86673

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: TB404B / Manufacturer Part Number: 86673 / MPN: 86673 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10011374205 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 45.3 / Weight: 998 g / Colour: Blue / Brand: Draper / Type: Tool Boxes And Containers / EAN: 0603658576462 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 0603658576462 / Length: 453 / Height: 199 / Features: Lockable / Width: 224
£34.99
ebay.co.uk