2 Way Garden Tap Connector Splitter with Individual Shut Off Valves | Dual Hose Pipe Adapter | 3/4" Tap Connector & 2 x 1/2" Hose Connectors | Heavy Duty Outdoor Water Splitter

Grass Warehouse 2 Way Garden Tap Connector Splitter Dual Hose Adapter With Valves

2 Way Garden Tap Connector Splitter with Individual Shut Off Valves | Dual Hose Pipe Adapter | 3/4" Tap Connector & 2 x 1/2" Hose Connectors | Heavy Duty Outdoor Water Splitter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Grass Warehouse 2 Way Garden Tap Connector Splitter Dual Hose Adapter With Valves

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00
2 Way Garden Tap Connector Splitter with Individual Shut Off Valves | Dual Hose Pipe Adapter | 3/4" Tap Connector & 2 x 1/2" Hose Connectors | Heavy Duty Outdoor Water Splitter

Cheapest offer

Connect Two Hoses to One Tap - Easily convert one outdoor tap into two independent water outlets, allowing you to run two hoses, sprinklers or watering systems simultaneously. Independent Flow Control - Each outlet features its own easy-turn shut-off valve, giving you complete control over the water flow without disconnecting hoses. ️ Heavy Duty Construction - Manufactured from premium with durable ABS fittings for excellent strength, corrosion resistance and long-lasting outdoor performance. Universal Garden Compatibility - Fits standard 3/4" outdoor taps and includes 2 x 1/2" quick-connect hose adapters, making installation fast and compatible with most UK garden hose systems. Perfect for Every Garden Task - Ideal for watering plants, lawns, greenhouses, vegetable patches, washing cars, cleaning patios, filling ponds and running sprinklers, helping you save time and improve watering efficiency., Weight: 0.17196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: Grass Warehouse
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mountain Warehouse Kids Full 2mm Wetsuit for Boys & Girls Teal Kids Size 7-8 Years
£22.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grass Warehouse 20mm Artificial Grass Pet-Friendly, Hard-Wearing Fake Grass Turf For Garden, Uv-Resistant, Low Maintenance Lawn (4M X 2M)
£84.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mountain Warehouse Kids Full 2mm Wetsuit for Boys & Girls Teal Kids Size 3-4 Years
£22.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grass Warehouse 30mm Artificial Grass Pet-Friendly Natural & Realistic High Density Fake Grass Turf For Garden, Uv-Resistant, Lawn (2M X 1M)
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grass Warehouse Artificial Grass 40mm Pile Pet-Friendly Thick Natural Realistic High Density Fake Grass Turf For Garden, Uv-Resistant (5M X 2M)
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery