2 x 14 x 1.75 Tyres + America Tubes | 47-254 Anchored Tyres for Children's Mountain Bike

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

2 Tires 14X1.75 + Tubes America Mountain Bike Bicycle Kids

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.18
Delivery from £11.04

2 x 14 x 1.75 Tyres + America Tubes | 47-254 Anchored Tyres for Children's Mountain Bike

Cheapest Total Price
£24.36
Free Delivery
2 x 14 x 1.75 Tyres + America Tubes | 47-254 Anchored Tyres for Children's Mountain Bike

Cheapest offer

2 tyres 14 x 1.75 (47-254) + air chambers with American valve Ecovelò Black Tyres | 14 Inch Studded Tyres for MTB Bimbo, City Bike, Children's Bike, Mountain Bike Inflate to 40-65 P.S.I. (2.8-4.6 BAR/ 280-460 Kpa) | The Ecovelò tire consists of three basic elements: housing (frame), headband for stable placement on the rim, rubber tread (mixture) The air chambers are made of butyl, a type of synthetic rubber that is very elastic and at the same time airtight. They have extreme characteristics in terms of air tightness and elasticity, and can be used for a wide range of tire sizes For any information or clarification, before purchase, or for post-shipment issues (late delivery, defects or postumed damage, etc.) please contact the seller's customer service with a message to the seller on Amazon
£19.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2X New 27 50 14 Nankang FT-7 AT 95S 4x4 27/850R14 (2 TYRES)
£164.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vantra ST AS2 8-PR 3PMSF
£110.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Samyang 14mm F/2.8 MK2 Fuji X
£249.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery