1 X 235 40 18 ACCELERA 651 SPORT TREADWEAR 200TW 91W 235/40ZR18 TRACK DAY TYRE

2 X 235 40 18 ACCELERA (TREADWEAR 100) 651 SPORT 91W 235/40ZR18 TRACK DAY TYRES

1 X 235 40 18 ACCELERA 651 SPORT TREADWEAR 200TW 91W 235/40ZR18 TRACK DAY TYRE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
GBP 120.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 X 235 40 18 ACCELERA (TREADWEAR 100) 651 SPORT 91W 235/40ZR18 TRACK DAY TYRE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
GBP 125.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
1 X 235 40 18 ACCELERA 651 SPORT TREADWEAR 200TW 91W 235/40ZR18 TRACK DAY TYRE

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Load Range: XL / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Overall Diameter: 18 / UPC: 8994234020274 / MPN: 235401823540R18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24092685453 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 91 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tyre Condition: BRAND NEW / Manufacturer Part Number: 235 40 18 235/40R18 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69 / Grade: NEW / Superseded Part Number: Discount tires / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Accelera / Type: Summer / EAN: 8994234020274 / GTIN: 8994234020274 / Model: ACCELERA 651 SPORT / Tyre Width: 235 / Country of Origin: Indonesia / Product Line: ACCELERA
£120.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2X 235 75 15 ROADX - BRAND NEW, 4X4 OFF-ROAD MUD TERRAIN TYRES - M+S 104/101Q
£234.95
GBP 117.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hankook Dynapro HP2 RA33 ( 235/50 R19 99H 4PR, SBL )
£144.70
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
2x 235 70 17 CONTINENTAL 4X4CONTACT | BRAND NEW HIGH TERRAIN TYRES | XL 111H
£347.75
GBP 173.88 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hankook Dynapro HP2 RA33 ( 235/60 R18 103H 4PR SBL )
£120.90
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Linglong Greenmax 4x4 ( 235/60 R18 107V XL )
£144.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery