2 X 6kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

2 X 6kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sportnow Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-sided Shape And Non-slip Grip, 2 X 6Kg, Black

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set with 12-Sided Shape & Non-Slip Grip, 2 x 6kg in Black SPORTNOW Black

3-5 working days
£24.65

Sportnow Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip, 2 X 6Kg In Black Black

Unknown
£24.65

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set, Hand Weights Pair with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip for Men Women Home Gym Workout, 2 x 6kg

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set with 12-Sided Shape and Non-Slip Grip, 2 x 6kg - 25L x 11W x 11Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip, 2 X 6Kg

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Verm-X All Natural Dog Treat Supplement, Original Crunchies for Dogs, Supports I
£102.53
39.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Hex Dumbbell Rubber Weights Set 2 x 6 kg
£26.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
FROLIC Beef Bag 1 x 2.6 kg
£41.17
15.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell 1 X 6 Kg in Grey Pure2Improve Grey
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hexagonal Dumbbells Kit Weight Lifting Exercise for Home Fitness HOMCOM Black Standard
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / UnitNo
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X 6kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Say goodbye to rolling weights with the SPORTNOW 12-sided dumbbell set! These hand weights are designed to stay put and stack easily, featuring a rubber coating and a robust metal core. The non-slip steel grip ensures a secure hold for your workout routine. Great for home gyms for increasing your strength and giving more muscle mass. Twelve-sided design stops dumbbells from rolling, stacks easily Rubber cover, resilient metal core withstands frequent use Textured steel grip enhances safety with non-slip hold Upright storage saves considerable space Set includes two 6kg dumbbells Colour: Black and Orange Materials: Metal, Rubber Dimensions: 25L x 11W x 11Hcm Handle Size: ?3.3 x 13Lcm Weight: 2 x 6kg Item Label: A91-343V03OG . Department: Sporting Goods , SPORTNOW , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£18.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk