2 x Corner Trim Black 50mm UPVC Plastic Angle - 1 Metre Rigid 90 Degree L-Shape Edge Guard

2 x Black 1 Metre UPVC Plastic Rigid Angle 50 x 50mm Corner Cover Trim 90 Degree

2 x Corner Trim Black 50mm UPVC Plastic Angle - 1 Metre Rigid 90 Degree L-Shape Edge Guard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

2 X Black 1 Metre Upvc Plastic Rigid Angle 50 X 50mm Corner Cover Trim 90 Degree

1-3 working days
£16.19
Delivery from £6.00
2 x Corner Trim Black 50mm UPVC Plastic Angle - 1 Metre Rigid 90 Degree L-Shape Edge Guard

Cheapest offer

Black UPVC Corner Trim Plastic Rigid Angle. Black UPVC Corner Trim Plastic Rigid Angle. Size: 50mm x 50mm. Length: 1 Metre (1000mm) Cover angle trim can be cut to required size. Can be fixed with adhesive or silicone, double sided tape or poly top pins., Manufacturer: H-Smart
£12.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk