Bolero Folding High Stools (2 Pack)

2 X Bolero Folding High Stool Steel Frame Plastic Seat Foldable Portable

Used Offers from

Bolero Folding High Stools (2 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£98.30
Free Delivery

Bolero Folding High Stool Steel Frame Plastic Seat Kitchen Portable 2pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.79
50.4 GBP/1.0 Bar Stools
Free Delivery

2 X Bolero Folding High Stool Steel Frame Plastic Seat Foldable Portable

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Folding High Stool Steel Frame Plastic Seat Kitchen Portable 2pc

In stock
£100.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Folding High Stool Steel Frame Plastic Seat Kitchen Portable 2pc

In stock
£108.79
Delivery from £4.49

Bolero Folding High Stool Steel Frame Plastic Seat Kitchen Portable 2pc

£120.19
Free Delivery

Bolero Folding High Stool Steel Frame Plastic Seat Kitchen Portable 2pc

In stock
£135.62
Free Delivery

Bolero Folding High Stools (Pack of 2) - GR322

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Natural Wooden Dining Chairs with Backrest Cafe 880X460X540mm 2pc
£257.99
129.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Black Pavement Style Steel Chairs (Pack of 2) - GH553
£64.79
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Foldaway Utility Chair Steel Black Functions Buffets 810X490X500mm 2pc
£94.68
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Foldaway Utility Chair Steel White Functions Buffets 810X490X500mm 2pc
£90.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bolero Folding High Stools (2 Pack)

Cheapest offer

1032(H) x 505(W) x 445(D) mm. Steel. White. Easy-to-use design makes set-up and packing-away quick and simple. Understated look is ideal for mobile catering or high-street cafes. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Supplied fully assembled.
£98.30
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk