2 x Heavy Duty A15 Easy Flow Storm Aco Shallow Flow Linear Driveway Drainage PVC Channel 1 Metre 1M Including end Cap and Outlet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

2 X Heavy Duty A15 Easy Flow Storm Drain Shallow Flow Drainage Pvc Channel 1M Length Including 2X End Blanks & 1X Outlet

1-3 working days
£24.35
Delivery from £6.00
2 x Heavy Duty A15 Easy Flow Storm Aco Shallow Flow Linear Driveway Drainage PVC Channel 1 Metre 1M Including end Cap and Outlet

Cheapest offer

PVC Shallow Flow Drainage Channel Height - 78mm | Length - 1020mm | Width - 125mm | Weight - 1.35 kgs 1000mm made from two 500mm lengths which reduces cutting requirement. Lightweight and yet strong | Very easy to assemble | Feet to help levelling and offer added support - reduces floating if channel being set in concrete or mortar. 8 knockouts per metre ( No tools needed to assemble, Hammer needed to remove knockouts ) Load bearing - A15 (1.5 Tonnes) | 10 year guarantee., Manufacturer: Penine
£23.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

3044101 Heavy Duty Double-sided Tape - 25MM X 1.5M Clear
£7.22
Compare 39 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gator Frameworks GFW-KEY-5100X Heavy-Duty 2 Tier X Style Keyboard
£74.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2M X 90M Weed Control Membrane, Heavy Duty Weed Barrier Fabric In Black Black
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery