2 x KuKoo Stainless Steel Catering Shelves 900mm x 300mm Commercial Kitchen

Cheapest Price
1 day
£89.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 2Xkukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 900mmx300mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Kukoo 2 x KuKoo Stainless Steel Shelves 900mm x 300mm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

2x KuKoo Stainless Steel Shelves 900x300mm - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop 2 x KuKoo Stainless Steel Shelves 900mm x 300mm in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99

Monstershop 2 X Kukoo Stainless Steel Shelves 900Mm X 300Mm In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99

2 x KuKoo Stainless Steel Catering Shelves 900mm x 300mm Commercial Kitchen

Cheapest offer

These commercial wall mounted shelves are an absolute must forany catering kitchen looking to keep everything tidy and clean.Great for space saving,
£89.99
1 day
onbuy.com