2 x Pin & Eyelet Strap Hinge Trailer Truck Tailboard Tailgate Antiluce Drop Catch

AB Tools 2 X Pin & Eyelet Strap Hinge Trailer Truck Tailgate Antiluce Drop Catch

2 x Pin & Eyelet Strap Hinge Trailer Truck Tailboard Tailgate Antiluce Drop Catch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery

AB Tools 2 X Pin & Eyelet Strap Hinge Trailer Truck Tailgate Antiluce Drop Catch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.16
Delivery from £6.00
2 x Pin & Eyelet Strap Hinge Trailer Truck Tailboard Tailgate Antiluce Drop Catch

Cheapest offer

Pack of two tailgate hinges & antiluce drop catches. Ideal for use on trailers, trucks, horseboxes etc... Weld-On Design. Self-Colour Includes Hinge Pins, Eyelet Straps, Antiluce & Eyeplates., Weight: 3.5053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£22.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gedore Puller High Power 2-Arm Pattern, Steel Hooks with Brake 200 x 150 mm - 1.04/hp2 a-b
Free Delivery
Gedore Puller High Power 2-Arm Pattern, Steel Hooks with Brake 130 x 100 mm - 1.04/hp1 a-b
Free Delivery
AB Tools Helicoil Type Thread Repair Inserts 1/2 Bsw X 1.5D 10Pc Wire Thread Insert
£11.31
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 1/2" Drive 18" Long Breaker Bar With 27mm Socket For Land Rover Wheel Nuts
£16.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00