2 X Shower Part Shower Door Rollers, Spare, Runners 19mm Wheels Grooved Shower Part L3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.52
Delivery from £6.00

2x Twin Spare Shower Door Rollers/Runners/Wheels 19mm Wheel Diameter grooved wheel L3

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

2 x Twin Spare Shower Door Rollers/Runners/Wheels 19mm grooved wheel L3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
7.24 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Relaxdays 2 x camping shower 20 litres
£43.10
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walk In Shower Riho Grid U-shaped with 2 walls 300mm 900x2000mm Black
£939.74
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simple Pure Sensitive Skin Twin Pack Soap - 2 x 100 g
£1.05
Compare 20 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Hansgrohe Square Shower Head 250x250 2 Jets Axor Chrome
£977.83
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORNAT AE70102 Shower Hose M15/1x1/2 x150cm Plastic
£11.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 X Shower Part Shower Door Rollers, Spare, Runners 19mm Wheels Grooved Shower Part L3

Cheapest offer

IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO RETURN YOUR ORDER, PLEASE CONTACT US FIRST.2 rollers supplied.Luxurious top qualityGrooved wheels.Swivel action to also fit curved and quadrant showers.Compatible with:Aqualux.Bristan.Also fits other makes and models.Specifications:Wheel diameter: 19mm.Wheel thickness: 5mm.Diameter of hole in glass: 9mm.Glass thickness: 6mm.
£12.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.