5 Star Cleaning Wipes - Contains 100 Wipes 5 Star Cleaning Wipes - Contains 100 Wipes

20 DRUMS OF 5 Star Cleaning Wipes for Telephone Bactericidal Non-hazardous

5 Star Cleaning Wipes - Contains 100 Wipes 5 Star Cleaning Wipes - Contains 100 Wipes

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

5 Star Cleaning Wipes for Telephone Bactericidal Non-hazardous 10 Drums of 100

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £7.00

20 DRUMS OF 5 Star Cleaning Wipes for Telephone Bactericidal Non-hazardous

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £7.00
5 Star Cleaning Wipes - Contains 100 Wipes 5 Star Cleaning Wipes - Contains 100 Wipes

Cheapest offer

These 5 Star non-hazardous, bactericidal cleaning wipes for telephones are conveniently packaged in a user-friendly tub. They are specifically designed to eliminate dust, dirt, and contaminants from monitors, keyboards, telephones, handsets, headsets, and other office equipment. Skin safe Contains bactericide, non-hazardous 100 biodegradable wipes per tub
£6.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Similar products

Lexmark 20K0504 Original Lexmark 20K0504 Photo Developer Unit
£213.92
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland HPD-20 Digital Hand Percussion Instrument, 3-Inch
£888.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexmark C734X20G Photoconductor Unit (Single) Multicolor
£20.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland SPD-20 Pro Octapad Percussion Pad Black
£595.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Roland OCTAPAD SPD-20PRO Digital Percussion Pad
£595.00
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery